Marketing Tracker

Aloha Alabama BBQ Monthly Marketing Report

August 2026 · All Projects · Campaign performance summary
← Previous Month
Next Month →
Switch Client Client Dashboard
Campaigns1
Total Reach37,000
Organic Reach37,000
Paid Reach0
Engagement591
Ad Spend$0.00
Website Ad Views18,409
Website Ad Clicks87
Monthly Email Preview
To: brookm@gmail.com
Subject: August 2026 Marketing Report - Aloha Alabama BBQ
Hi Aloha Alabama BBQ,

Here is your monthly marketing report for August 2026.

Monthly Summary
Project: All Projects
Campaigns / Posts: 1
Total Reach: 37,000
Organic Reach: 37,000
Paid Reach: 0
Clicks: 0
Reactions: 533
Comments: 54
Shares: 4
Total Engagement: 591

Website Advertising
Website Ad Views: 18,409
Website Ad Clicks: 87
Website Ad Click-Through Rate: 0.47%

Top Reach Campaigns
- AABBQ August: 37,000 reach

Top Engagement Campaigns
- AABBQ August: 591 engagement

You can view your campaign screenshots and individual reports here:
https://www.marketing.ghscan.com/client_portal.php?t=3c61c2f072b63d73e04a9fe854b0ebb95880e916511696c7

Thanks again,
Brian
Grays Harbor Scanner / GHMedia

Highlights

Top posts for this month.

Most Reach

AABBQ August
Aug 29, 2026 · facebook
Reach 37,000Boost $0.00

Engagement Leaders

Reactions + comments + shares.
AABBQ August
Aug 29, 2026 · facebook
Engagement 591Clicks 0

Website Advertising

Website ad performance for August 2026.
Ad Views18,409
Ad Clicks87
Click-Through Rate0.47%
Stats Entries1
PeriodViewsClicksCTRNotes
August 2026 18,409 87 0.47%

Website Ad Stats Screenshots

Campaign Detail

Each campaign from August 2026.
CampaignStatusReachClicksEng.Ad SpendReport
AABBQ August
Aug 29, 2026 · Aloha Alabama · facebook   GHS PAGE
Closed Not Deleted 37,000 0 591 $0.00 Sent

Screenshot Gallery

Latest screenshot from each campaign.