Aloha Alabama BBQ Monthly Marketing Report
August 2026 · All Projects · Campaign performance summary
Campaigns1
Total Reach37,000
Organic Reach37,000
Paid Reach0
Engagement591
Ad Spend$0.00
Website Ad Views18,409
Website Ad Clicks87
Highlights
Top posts for this month.
Most Reach
Engagement Leaders
Reactions + comments + shares.
Website Advertising
Website ad performance for August 2026.
Ad Views18,409
Ad Clicks87
Click-Through Rate0.47%
Stats Entries1
| Period | Views | Clicks | CTR | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 2026 | 18,409 | 87 | 0.47% |
Website Ad Stats Screenshots
Campaign Detail
Each campaign from August 2026.
| Campaign | Status | Reach | Clicks | Eng. | Ad Spend | Report | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
AABBQ August Aug 29, 2026 · Aloha Alabama · facebook GHS PAGE |
Closed Not Deleted | 37,000 | 0 | 591 | $0.00 | Sent |
Screenshot Gallery
Latest screenshot from each campaign.
