Marketing Tracker

Aloha Alabama BBQ Monthly Marketing Report

September 2026 · All Projects · Campaign performance summary
← Previous Month
Next Month →
Switch Client Client Dashboard
Campaigns1
Total Reach8,800
Organic Reach8,800
Paid Reach0
Engagement19
Ad Spend$0.00
Website Ad Views7,261
Website Ad Clicks163
Monthly Email Preview
To: brookm@gmail.com
Subject: September 2026 Marketing Report - Aloha Alabama BBQ
Hi Aloha Alabama BBQ,

Here is your monthly marketing report for September 2026.

Monthly Summary
Project: All Projects
Campaigns / Posts: 1
Total Reach: 8,800
Organic Reach: 8,800
Paid Reach: 0
Clicks: 21
Reactions: 17
Comments: 0
Shares: 2
Total Engagement: 19

Website Advertising
Website Ad Views: 7,261
Website Ad Clicks: 163
Website Ad Click-Through Rate: 2.24%

Top Reach Campaigns
- AABBQ September: 8,800 reach

Top Engagement Campaigns
- AABBQ September: 19 engagement

You can view your campaign screenshots and individual reports here:
https://www.marketing.ghscan.com/client_portal.php?t=3c61c2f072b63d73e04a9fe854b0ebb95880e916511696c7

Thanks again,
Brian
Grays Harbor Scanner / GHMedia

Highlights

Top posts for this month.

Most Reach

AABBQ September
Sep 26, 2026 · facebook
Reach 8,800Boost $0.00

Engagement Leaders

Reactions + comments + shares.
AABBQ September
Sep 26, 2026 · facebook
Engagement 19Clicks 21

Website Advertising

Website ad performance for September 2026.
Ad Views7,261
Ad Clicks163
Click-Through Rate2.24%
Stats Entries1
PeriodViewsClicksCTRNotes
September 2026 7,261 163 2.24%

Website Ad Stats Screenshots

Campaign Detail

Each campaign from September 2026.
CampaignStatusReachClicksEng.Ad SpendReport
AABBQ September
Sep 26, 2026 · Aloha Alabama · facebook   GHS PAGE
Closed 8,800 21 19 $0.00 Sent

Screenshot Gallery

Latest screenshot from each campaign.