Aloha Alabama BBQ Monthly Marketing Report
September 2026 · All Projects · Campaign performance summary
Campaigns1
Total Reach8,800
Organic Reach8,800
Paid Reach0
Engagement19
Ad Spend$0.00
Website Ad Views7,261
Website Ad Clicks163
Highlights
Top posts for this month.
Most Reach
Engagement Leaders
Reactions + comments + shares.
Website Advertising
Website ad performance for September 2026.
Ad Views7,261
Ad Clicks163
Click-Through Rate2.24%
Stats Entries1
| Period | Views | Clicks | CTR | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | 7,261 | 163 | 2.24% |
Website Ad Stats Screenshots
Campaign Detail
Each campaign from September 2026.
| Campaign | Status | Reach | Clicks | Eng. | Ad Spend | Report | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
AABBQ September Sep 26, 2026 · Aloha Alabama · facebook GHS PAGE |
Closed | 8,800 | 21 | 19 | $0.00 | Sent |
Screenshot Gallery
Latest screenshot from each campaign.
