Marketing Tracker

Aloha Alabama BBQ Monthly Marketing Report

July 2026 · All Projects · Campaign performance summary
← Previous Month
Next Month →
Switch Client Client Dashboard
Campaigns2
Total Reach24,200
Organic Reach24,200
Paid Reach0
Engagement274
Ad Spend$0.00
Website Ad Views25,718
Website Ad Clicks107
Monthly Email Preview
To: brookm@gmail.com
Subject: July 2026 Marketing Report - Aloha Alabama BBQ
Hi Aloha Alabama BBQ,

Here is your monthly marketing report for July 2026.

Monthly Summary
Project: All Projects
Campaigns / Posts: 2
Total Reach: 24,200
Organic Reach: 24,200
Paid Reach: 0
Clicks: 2
Reactions: 244
Comments: 15
Shares: 15
Total Engagement: 274

Website Advertising
Website Ad Views: 25,718
Website Ad Clicks: 107
Website Ad Click-Through Rate: 0.42%

Top Reach Campaigns
- Interview video AABBQ: 18,100 reach
- AABBQ July: 6,100 reach

Top Engagement Campaigns
- Interview video AABBQ: 264 engagement
- AABBQ July: 10 engagement

You can view your campaign screenshots and individual reports here:
https://www.marketing.ghscan.com/client_portal.php?t=3c61c2f072b63d73e04a9fe854b0ebb95880e916511696c7

Thanks again,
Brian
Grays Harbor Scanner / GHMedia

Highlights

Top posts for this month.

Most Reach

Interview video AABBQ
Jul 17, 2026 · facebook
Reach 18,100Boost $0.00
AABBQ July
Jul 4, 2026 · facebook
Reach 6,100Boost $0.00

Engagement Leaders

Reactions + comments + shares.
Interview video AABBQ
Jul 17, 2026 · facebook
Engagement 264Clicks 2
AABBQ July
Jul 4, 2026 · facebook
Engagement 10Clicks 0

Website Advertising

Website ad performance for July 2026.
Ad Views25,718
Ad Clicks107
Click-Through Rate0.42%
Stats Entries1
PeriodViewsClicksCTRNotes
July 2026 25,718 107 0.42%

Website Ad Stats Screenshots

Campaign Detail

Each campaign from July 2026.
CampaignStatusReachClicksEng.Ad SpendReport
AABBQ July
Jul 4, 2026 · Aloha Alabama · facebook   GHS PAGE
Closed 6,100 0 10 $0.00 Sent
Interview video AABBQ
Jul 17, 2026 · Aloha Alabama · facebook   GHS PAGE
Closed 18,100 2 264 $0.00 Sent

Screenshot Gallery

Latest screenshot from each campaign.