Aloha Alabama BBQ Monthly Marketing Report
June 2026 · All Projects · Campaign performance summary
Campaigns1
Total Reach12,600
Organic Reach12,600
Paid Reach0
Engagement62
Ad Spend$0.00
Website Ad Views26,624
Website Ad Clicks102
Highlights
Top posts for this month.
Most Reach
Engagement Leaders
Reactions + comments + shares.
Website Advertising
Website ad performance for June 2026.
Ad Views26,624
Ad Clicks102
Click-Through Rate0.38%
Stats Entries1
| Period | Views | Clicks | CTR | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 2026 | 26,624 | 102 | 0.38% |
Website Ad Stats Screenshots
Campaign Detail
Each campaign from June 2026.
| Campaign | Status | Reach | Clicks | Eng. | Ad Spend | Report | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
AABBQ Jun 20, 2026 · Aloha Alabama · facebook GHS PAGE |
Closed | 12,600 | 8 | 62 | $0.00 | Sent |
Screenshot Gallery
Latest screenshot from each campaign.
