Aloha Alabama BBQ Monthly Marketing Report
May 2026 · All Projects · Campaign performance summary
Campaigns1
Total Reach5,500
Organic Reach5,500
Paid Reach0
Engagement5
Ad Spend$0.00
Website Ad Views20,077
Website Ad Clicks119
Highlights
Top posts for this month.
Most Reach
Engagement Leaders
Reactions + comments + shares.
Website Advertising
Website ad performance for May 2026.
Ad Views20,077
Ad Clicks119
Click-Through Rate0.59%
Stats Entries1
| Period | Views | Clicks | CTR | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 2026 | 20,077 | 119 | 0.59% |
Website Ad Stats Screenshots
Campaign Detail
Each campaign from May 2026.
| Campaign | Status | Reach | Clicks | Eng. | Ad Spend | Report | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
AABBQ Mothers Day Weekend May 9, 2026 · Aloha Alabama · GHS PAGE |
Closed | 5,500 | 0 | 5 | $0.00 | Sent |
Screenshot Gallery
Latest screenshot from each campaign.
