Aloha Alabama BBQ Monthly Marketing Report
April 2026 · All Projects · Campaign performance summary
Campaigns2
Total Reach7,600
Organic Reach7,600
Paid Reach0
Engagement25
Ad Spend$0.00
Website Ad Views25,469
Website Ad Clicks93
Highlights
Top posts for this month.
Most Reach
Engagement Leaders
Reactions + comments + shares.
Website Advertising
Website ad performance for April 2026.
Ad Views25,469
Ad Clicks93
Click-Through Rate0.37%
Stats Entries1
| Period | Views | Clicks | CTR | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 2026 | 25,469 | 93 | 0.37% |
Website Ad Stats Screenshots
Campaign Detail
Each campaign from April 2026.
| Campaign | Status | Reach | Clicks | Eng. | Ad Spend | Report | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
AABBQ April Apr 9, 2026 · Aloha Alabama · facebook GHS PAGE |
Closed | 7,600 | 4 | 25 | $0.00 | Sent |
![]() |
BBQ Ribs AA Apr 26, 2026 · Aloha Alabama · facebook GHS PAGE |
Closed | 0 | 0 | 0 | $0.00 | Sent |
Screenshot Gallery
Latest screenshot from each campaign.

